Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33063 / median-list-price

Homes in 33063 listed at a median of $230,000, down 11.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $230k.
$259k$210k$230k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$150k$462k$339k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33063 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33327$1.07M33334$597k33323$545k33326$535k33441$480k33024$470k33324$327k33321$275k33063$230k33319$169k
ZIP 33063 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33063.
Single Family$462kTownhouse$339kAll Residential$230kCondo / Co-op$150k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33063

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026