Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33023 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33023 was $480,000, up 0.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $480k.
$477k$480k$480k$300k$400k$500k$600k$573k$480k$328k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33023 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33301$630k33326$608k33323$498k33334$492k33024$485k33023$480k33441$470k33324$387k33321$275k33319$150k
ZIP 33023 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33023.
Multi-Family$573kAll Residential$480kSingle Family$480kTownhouse$328k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33023

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026