Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33019 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33019 was $530,000, down 17.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $530k.
$639k$645k$530k$250k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$450k$1.14M$1.05M
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33019 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33301$630k33326$608k33019$530k33323$498k33334$492k33024$485k33441$470k33324$387k33321$275k33319$150k
ZIP 33019 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33019.
Multi-FamilyLow confidenceSingle Family$1.14MTownhouse$1.05MAll Residential$530kCondo / Co-op$450k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33019

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026