Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33018 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33018 listed at a median of $342/sqft, down 2.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $342/sqft.
$352$350$342$325$350$375$400$331$386$328
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33018 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33146$996/sqft33134$681/sqft33130$598/sqft33128$563/sqft33138$562/sqft33122$482/sqft33054$407/sqft33161$394/sqft33018$342/sqft33016$325/sqft
ZIP 33018 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33018.
Single Family$386/sqftAll Residential$342/sqftCondo / Co-op$331/sqftTownhouse$328/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33018

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026