Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33015 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33015 was $252,500, up 0.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $253k.
$251k$240k$253k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$585k$397k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33015 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33196$277k33125$268k33186$260k33015$253k33193$247k33010$213k33181$210k33034$205k33157$180k33179$162k
ZIP 33015 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 33015.
Single Family$585kTownhouse$397kCondo / Co-op$253k
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33015

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026