Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32968 / median-list-price

Homes in 32968 listed at a median of $530,000, up 17.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $530k.
$450k$477k$530k$425k$450k$475k$500k$525k$550k$530k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32968 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32963$1.10M32965$638k32968$530k32948$524k32967$444k32958$369k32966$350k32960$315k32962$230k
ZIP 32968 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32968.
All Residential$530kSingle Family$530k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32968

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026