Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32967 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32967 was $432,000, down 3.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $432k.
$448k$435k$432k$200k$300k$400k$500k$258k$360k$455k$410k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32967 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32963$950k32948$488k32967$432k32968$418k32960$375k32966$374k32958$352k32965$335k32962$242k
ZIP 32967 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32967.
Single Family$455kAll Residential$432kTownhouse$410kMulti-Family$360kCondo / Co-op$258k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32967

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026