Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32963 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 32963: $545/sqft, up 8.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $545/sqft.
$502$491$545$400$450$500$550$416$417
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
32963 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32963$545/sqft32960$261/sqft32967$233/sqft32948$224/sqft32966$212/sqft32962$212/sqft32968$210/sqft32958$208/sqft32965$192/sqft
ZIP 32963 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 32963.
Single Family$545/sqftTownhouse$417/sqftCondo / Co-op$416/sqft
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32963

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026