Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32935 / median-list-price

Homes in 32935 listed at a median of $275,000, down 3.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $275k.
$285k$276k$275k$100k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$155k$310k$280k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32935 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32934$547k32754$415k32907$350k32908$340k32976$325k32927$320k32796$300k32780$295k32935$275k32922$249k
ZIP 32935 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32935.
Single Family$310kTownhouse$280kAll Residential$275kCondo / Co-op$155k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32935

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026