Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32934 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 32934: $256/sqft, up 8.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $256/sqft.
$236$254$256$175$200$225$250$275$259$187
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
32934 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32903$310/sqft32934$256/sqft32754$211/sqft32976$203/sqft32927$198/sqft32935$198/sqft32796$195/sqft32780$186/sqft32908$185/sqft32922$185/sqft
ZIP 32934 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32934.
Single Family$259/sqftAll Residential$256/sqftTownhouse$187/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32934

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026