Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32934 / median-list-price

Homes in 32934 listed at a median of $546,900, down 0.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $547k.
$550k$533k$547k$300k$400k$500k$600k$551k$350k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32934 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32903$585k32934$547k32754$415k32907$350k32908$340k32976$325k32927$320k32796$300k32780$295k32935$275k
ZIP 32934 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32934.
Single Family$551kAll Residential$547kTownhouse$350k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32934

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026