Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32920 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32920 was $305,300, up 6.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $305k.
$287k$328k$305k$250k$500k$750k$240k$722k$305k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32920 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32934$533k32754$366k32927$330k32908$330k32907$315k32796$309k32920$305k32935$294k32780$274k32922$220k
ZIP 32920 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32920.
Multi-FamilyLow confidenceSingle Family$722kAll Residential$305kTownhouse$305kCondo / Co-op$240k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32920

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026