Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32904 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32904 was $377,500, down 1.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $378k.
$382k$394k$378k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$169k$408k$303k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32904 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32934$533k32904$378k32754$366k32927$330k32908$330k32907$315k32796$309k32935$294k32780$274k32922$220k
ZIP 32904 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32904.
Single Family$408kAll Residential$378kTownhouse$303kCondo / Co-op$169k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32904

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026