Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32832 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 32832: $245/sqft, down 3.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $245/sqft.
$255$238$245$175$200$225$250$275$188$248$242
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
32832 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32827$283/sqft32801$266/sqft34787$250/sqft32832$245/sqft32807$236/sqft32834$221/sqft34711$217/sqft32805$215/sqft32703$210/sqft32818$199/sqft
ZIP 32832 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32832.
Single Family$248/sqftAll Residential$245/sqftTownhouse$242/sqftCondo / Co-op$188/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32832

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026