Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32827 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 32827 listed at a median of $302/sqft, up 2.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $302/sqft.
$295$300$302$250$275$300$325$288$317$267
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
32827 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32804$355/sqft32801$330/sqft32827$302/sqft34787$261/sqft32807$254/sqft32805$235/sqft32834$230/sqft34711$226/sqft34744$222/sqft32703$218/sqft
ZIP 32827 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32827.
Single Family$317/sqftAll Residential$302/sqftCondo / Co-op$288/sqftTownhouse$267/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32827

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026