Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32822 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32822 was $267,500, up 0.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $268k.
$265k$290k$268k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$170k$340k$254k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32822 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$595k32804$530k32834$466k34711$420k32703$365k32818$339k32807$319k32801$300k32822$268k32805$255k
ZIP 32822 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32822.
Single Family$340kAll Residential$268kTownhouse$254kCondo / Co-op$170k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32822

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026