Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32818 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32818 was $339,000, down 3.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $339k.
$352k$322k$339k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$347k$200k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32818 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$595k32804$530k32834$466k34711$420k34744$410k32703$365k32818$339k32807$319k32801$300k32805$255k
ZIP 32818 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32818.
Single Family$347kAll Residential$339kTownhouse$200kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32818

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026