Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32810 / median-list-price

Homes in 32810 listed at a median of $330,000, up 1.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $330k.
$325k$318k$330k$100k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$160k$340k$238k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32810 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$620k32804$580k32834$479k34711$455k32801$428k32703$375k32807$350k32818$347k32810$330k32805$300k
ZIP 32810 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32810.
Single Family$340kAll Residential$330kTownhouse$238kCondo / Co-op$160k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32810

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026