Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32808 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32808 was $282,500, up 4.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $283k.
$270k$260k$283k$150k$175k$200k$225k$250k$275k$300k$186k$245k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32808 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32833$669k32877$623k34747$610k32712$470k32792$450k32824$417k32750$410k34736$380k32808$283k34748$282k
ZIP 32808 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 32808.
Single Family$283kTownhouse$245kCondo / Co-op$186k
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32808

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026