Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32807 / median-list-price

Homes in 32807 listed at a median of $349,949, up 3.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $350k.
$339k$338k$350k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$165k$495k$363k$277k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32807 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$620k32804$580k32834$479k34711$455k32801$428k34744$420k32703$375k32807$350k32818$347k32805$300k
ZIP 32807 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32807.
Multi-Family$495kSingle Family$363kAll Residential$350kTownhouse$277kCondo / Co-op$165k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32807

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026