Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32773 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32773 was $341,190, down 6.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $341k.
$364k$341k$341k$250k$300k$350k$400k$385k$255k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32773 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$595k32804$530k32834$466k34711$420k32703$365k32773$341k32818$339k32807$319k32801$300k32805$255k
ZIP 32773 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32773.
Single Family$385kAll Residential$341kTownhouse$255kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32773

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026