Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32751 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 32751: $269/sqft, down 4.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $269/sqft.
$282$248$269$150$200$250$300$188$220$287$212
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
32751 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32827$283/sqft32751$269/sqft32801$266/sqft34787$250/sqft32807$236/sqft32834$221/sqft34711$217/sqft32805$215/sqft32703$210/sqft32818$199/sqft
ZIP 32751 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32751.
Single Family$287/sqftAll Residential$269/sqftMulti-Family$220/sqftTownhouse$212/sqftCondo / Co-op$188/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32751

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026