Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32726 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32726 was $318,450, up 8.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $318k.
$293k$300k$318k$250k$300k$350k$400k$380k$325k$269k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32726 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$595k32804$530k32834$466k34711$420k32703$365k32818$339k32807$319k32726$318k32801$300k32805$255k
ZIP 32726 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32726.
Multi-Family$380kSingle Family$325kAll Residential$318kTownhouse$269k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32726

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026