Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32724 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 32724: $193/sqft, down 4.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $193/sqft.
$201$194$193$150$175$200$225$250$174$240$193$208
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
32724 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32744$248/sqft32190$234/sqft32127$216/sqft32132$213/sqft32738$202/sqft32725$194/sqft32724$193/sqft32110$188/sqft32130$186/sqft32141$171/sqft
ZIP 32724 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32724.
Multi-Family$240/sqftTownhouse$208/sqftAll Residential$193/sqftSingle Family$193/sqftCondo / Co-op$174/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32724

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026