Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32720 / median-list-price

Homes in 32720 listed at a median of $359,950, down 1.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $360k.
$366k$370k$360k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$174k$510k$370k$276k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32720 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32127$469k32744$392k32720$360k32176$359k32141$325k32132$320k32738$317k32725$302k32110$296k32130$292k
ZIP 32720 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32720.
Multi-Family$510kSingle Family$370kAll Residential$360kTownhouse$276kCondo / Co-op$174k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32720

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026