Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32712 / median-list-price

Homes in 32712 listed at a median of $450,000, up 2.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $450k.
$438k$450k$450k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$213k$496k$326k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32712 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$620k32804$580k32834$479k34711$455k32712$450k32801$428k32703$375k32807$350k32818$347k32805$300k
ZIP 32712 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32712.
Single Family$496kAll Residential$450kTownhouse$326kCondo / Co-op$213k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32712

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026