Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32625 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32625 was $346,000, up 15.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $346k.
$300k$361k$346k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$375k$275k$361k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32625 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34498$450k32625$346k32618$340k34449$318k32626$267k32621$249k32696$237k32601$228k32616$209k32641$160k
ZIP 32625 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32625.
Single Family$361kAll Residential$346kCondo / Co-op$275k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32625

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026