Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32625 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 32625 listed at a median of $316/sqft, down 5.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $316/sqft.
$333$320$316$341$302
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
32625 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32668$341/sqft32625$316/sqft32601$244/sqft34449$240/sqft34498$235/sqft32626$217/sqft32618$199/sqft32696$189/sqft32621$189/sqft32641$183/sqft
ZIP 32625 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32625.
Condo / Co-op$341/sqftAll Residential$316/sqftSingle Family$302/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32625

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026