Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32606 / median-list-price

Homes in 32606 listed at a median of $422,450, up 11.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $422k.
$377k$420k$422k$200k$300k$400k$500k$198k$428k$219k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32606 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32606$422k34449$395k32601$347k32616$340k32626$330k34498$299k32621$294k32696$292k32618$289k32641$230k
ZIP 32606 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32606.
Single Family$428kAll Residential$422kTownhouse$219kCondo / Co-op$198k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32606

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026