Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32580 / median-list-price

Homes in 32580 listed at a median of $435,000, up 13.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $435k.
$385k$410k$435k$300k$400k$500k$600k$548k$350k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32580 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32541$700k32578$537k32579$440k32580$435k32548$427k32540$337k32536$325k32539$323k32531$304k32435$290k
ZIP 32580 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32580.
Single Family$548kAll Residential$435kTownhouse$350k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32580

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026