Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32566 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 32566 listed at a median of $235/sqft, up 4.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $235/sqft.
$226$232$235$100$200$300$400$500$600$525$231$218
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
32566 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32562$316/sqft32507$269/sqft32501$254/sqft32566$235/sqft32533$182/sqft32571$182/sqft32570$174/sqft32534$167/sqft32505$145/sqft32524$138/sqft
ZIP 32566 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32566.
Condo / Co-op$525/sqftAll Residential$235/sqftSingle Family$231/sqftTownhouse$218/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32566

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026