Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32531 / median-list-price

Homes in 32531 listed at a median of $303,997, down 10.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $304k.
$340k$304k$304k$290k$300k$310k$320k$330k$340k$350k$304k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32531 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32541$700k32578$537k32579$440k32580$435k32548$427k32540$337k32536$325k32539$323k32531$304k32435$290k
ZIP 32531 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32531.
All Residential$304kSingle Family$304k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32531

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026