Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32504 / median-list-price

Homes in 32504 listed at a median of $270,000, up 1.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $270k.
$265k$285k$270k$100k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$160k$325k$325k$192k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32504 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32507$459k32501$388k32571$359k32533$340k32570$325k32534$280k32504$270k32505$189k32568$175k32524$160k
ZIP 32504 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32504.
Multi-Family$325kSingle Family$325kAll Residential$270kTownhouse$192kCondo / Co-op$160k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32504

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026