Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32413 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 32413: $405/sqft, down 8.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $405/sqft.
$441$396$405$200$300$400$500$320$323$243
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
32413 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32413$405/sqft32408$379/sqft32401$312/sqft32409$285/sqft32411$283/sqft32407$231/sqft
ZIP 32413 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 32413.
Condo / Co-op$405/sqftSingle Family$323/sqftMulti-Family$320/sqftTownhouse$243/sqft
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32413

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026