Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32413 / median-list-price

Homes in 32413 listed at a median of $494,250, down 5.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $494k.
$525k$500k$494k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$424k$693k$620k$349k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32413 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32411$549k32413$494k32408$439k32407$419k32409$395k32438$375k32444$370k32405$348k32466$319k32404$300k
ZIP 32413 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32413.
Multi-Family$693kSingle Family$620kAll Residential$494kCondo / Co-op$424kTownhouse$349k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32413

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026