Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32311 / median-list-price

Homes in 32311 listed at a median of $419,500, up 12.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $420k.
$374k$415k$420k$200k$300k$400k$500k$488k$227k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32311 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32358$534k32346$429k32311$420k32327$340k32352$337k32318$314k32343$290k32351$245k32305$230k32310$210k
ZIP 32311 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32311.
Single Family$488kAll Residential$420kTownhouse$227k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32311

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026