Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32309 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 32309 listed at a median of $215/sqft, down 1.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $215/sqft.
$218$212$215$100$125$150$175$200$225$250$131$217$190
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
32309 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32358$253/sqft32309$215/sqft32327$190/sqft32343$188/sqft32318$178/sqft32305$169/sqft32310$167/sqft32352$164/sqft32304$162/sqft32351$139/sqft
ZIP 32309 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32309.
Single Family$217/sqftAll Residential$215/sqftTownhouse$190/sqftCondo / Co-op$131/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32309

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026