Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32233 / median-list-price

Homes in 32233 listed at a median of $727,000, up 21.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $727k.
$599k$605k$727k$250k$500k$750k$1M$410k$895k$315k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32233 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32233$727k32250$685k32046$499k32011$433k32086$380k32043$365k32246$339k32219$320k32221$320k32218$316k
ZIP 32233 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32233.
Single Family$895kAll Residential$727kCondo / Co-op$410kTownhouse$315k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32233

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026