Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32222 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32222 was $318,907, up 2.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $319k.
$312k$313k$319k$200k$250k$300k$350k$325k$227k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32222 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32046$475k32011$373k32086$365k32043$354k32246$328k32222$319k32219$316k32218$300k32221$290k32210$222k
ZIP 32222 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32222.
Single Family$325kAll Residential$319kTownhouse$227k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32222

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026