Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32207 / median-list-price

Homes in 32207 listed at a median of $299,000, down 5.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $299k.
$315k$293k$299k$280k$290k$300k$310k$320k$299k$285k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32207 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32046$499k32011$433k32086$380k32043$365k32246$339k32219$320k32221$320k32218$316k32207$299k32210$235k
ZIP 32207 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32207.
TownhouseLow confidenceAll Residential$299kCondo / Co-op$299kSingle Family$285k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32207

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026