Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32176 / median-list-price

Homes in 32176 listed at a median of $359,000, down 10.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $359k.
$400k$365k$359k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$297k$413k$297k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32176 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32127$469k32744$392k32713$385k32176$359k32141$325k32132$320k32738$317k32725$302k32110$296k32130$292k
ZIP 32176 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32176.
Single Family$413kAll Residential$359kTownhouse$297kCondo / Co-op$297k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32176

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026