Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32174 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32174 was $277,450, down 14.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $277k.
$325k$284k$277k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$220k$400k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32174 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32763$333k32713$323k32164$320k32764$312k32168$311k32174$277k32118$265k32724$260k32124$230k32132$200k
ZIP 32174 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Townhouse vs. other property types in 32174.
Single Family$400kTownhouse$277kCondo / Co-op$220k
Townhouse (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32174

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026