Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32168 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32168 was $415,000, up 10.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $415k.
$375k$400k$415k$200k$300k$400k$500k$207k$400k$425k$311k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32168 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32744$502k32190$446k32168$415k32176$388k32127$375k32725$300k32141$299k32738$299k32132$286k32110$282k
ZIP 32168 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32168.
Single Family$425kAll Residential$415kMulti-Family$400kTownhouse$311kCondo / Co-op$207k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32168

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026