Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32159 / median-list-price

Homes in 32159 listed at a median of $352,483, up 3.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $352k.
$340k$345k$352k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$375k$357k$277k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32159 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$620k32804$580k32834$479k34711$455k32801$428k32703$375k32159$352k32807$350k32818$347k32805$300k
ZIP 32159 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32159.
Single Family$357kAll Residential$352kTownhouse$277k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32159

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026