Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32145 / median-list-price

Homes in 32145 listed at a median of $324,900, up 6.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $325k.
$305k$325k$325k$300k$310k$320k$330k$325k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32145 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32046$499k32011$433k32086$380k32043$365k32246$339k32145$325k32219$320k32221$320k32218$316k32210$235k
ZIP 32145 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32145.
All Residential$325kSingle Family$325k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32145

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026