Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32130 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32130 was $275,000, down 12.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $275k.
$313k$352k$275k$260k$280k$300k$320k$340k$360k$380k$275k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32130 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32190$446k32176$388k32127$375k32713$368k32725$300k32141$299k32738$299k32132$286k32110$282k32130$275k
ZIP 32130 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32130.
All Residential$275kSingle Family$275k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32130

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026