Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32129 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32129 was $275,000, down 2.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $275k.
$282k$295k$275k$100k$200k$300k$400k$125k$330k$195k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32129 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32190$446k32176$388k32127$375k32725$300k32141$299k32738$299k32132$286k32110$282k32129$275k32130$275k
ZIP 32129 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32129.
Single Family$330kAll Residential$275kTownhouse$195kCondo / Co-op$125k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32129

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026