Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32127 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32127 was $375,000, down 6.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $375k.
$400k$347k$375k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$440k$375k$188k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32127 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32190$446k32176$388k32127$375k32713$368k32725$300k32141$299k32738$299k32132$286k32110$282k32130$275k
ZIP 32127 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32127.
Condo / Co-op$440kAll Residential$375kSingle Family$375kTownhouse$188k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32127

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026