Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32095 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32095 was $426,500, down 1.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $427k.
$433k$431k$427k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$196k$515k$277k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32095 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32250$620k32046$475k32095$427k32011$373k32086$365k32043$354k32246$328k32219$316k32218$300k32221$290k
ZIP 32095 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32095.
Single Family$515kAll Residential$427kTownhouse$277kCondo / Co-op$196k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32095

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026