Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32092 / median-list-price

Homes in 32092 listed at a median of $470,980, down 3.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $471k.
$490k$454k$471k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$275k$530k$360k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32092 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32250$685k32046$499k32092$471k32011$433k32086$380k32043$365k32246$339k32219$320k32221$320k32218$316k
ZIP 32092 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32092.
Single Family$530kAll Residential$471kTownhouse$360kCondo / Co-op$275k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32092

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026